Is MARINADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, GROUND COFFEE BEANS, SPICES, BLACK PEPPER, FRESH GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR.

Check MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking