Is Marinade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Invert Syrup, Caramel Color), Water, Lime Juice (From Concentrate), Spice Dried Garlic Citric Acid, Lime Oil

Check Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDipping