Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MARINARA 100% ITALIAN PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic italian tomatoes (diced and puree), organic onions, organic sunflower oil, organic basil, organic sugar, organic garlic, organic extra virgin olive oil, sea salt

Check MARINARA 100% ITALIAN PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? MARINARA 100% ITALIAN PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA | Spoonful