Is MARINARA ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, NATURALLY-DERIVED CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC DRIED BASIL, ORGANIC DRIED OREGANO.
Check MARINARA ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


