Is MARINARA ORGANIC SAUCE, MARINARA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE (ORGANICALLY GROWN VINE-RIPENED PEELED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE AND SEA SALT), ORGANIC EXTRA HEAVY TOMATO PUREE (ORGANICALLY GROWN VINE-RIPENED FRESH UNPEELED GROUND TOMATOES, EXTRA HEAVY TOMATO PUREE FROM ORGANICALLY GROWN VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES AND SEA SALT), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BASIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER.
Check MARINARA ORGANIC SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA ORGANIC SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


