Is MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Canola Oil, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Parsley
Check MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


