Is MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, CANOLA OIL, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.

Check MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping