Is MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), OLIVE OIL, CARROT, ONION, CELERY, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, CANE SUGAR, BASIL.
Check MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


