Is MARINARA PASTA SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.

Check MARINARA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping