Is MARINARA PASTA SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, FRESH BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES.
Check MARINARA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


