Is MARINARA PASTA SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, FRESH BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES.

Check MARINARA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping