Is MARINARA PASTA SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC PARMESAN CHEESE(CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT POWDERED CELLULOSE, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO.
Check MARINARA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


