Is MARINARA PASTA SAUCES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, SALT, BASIL, PARSLEY, OREGANO.
Check MARINARA PASTA SAUCES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA PASTA SAUCES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


