Is MARINARA PIZZA AND COOKING SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES FILTERED WATER EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL FRESH GARLIC FRESH BASIL FRESH PARSLEY SALT, SUGAR OREGANO.

Check MARINARA PIZZA AND COOKING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading
Peanut Free? MARINARA PIZZA AND COOKING SAUCE | Spoonful