Is Marinara Sauce 580 mL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, onion, extra virgin olive oil, garlic, salt, basil, spices.

Check Marinara Sauce 580 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marinara Sauce 580 mL is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Marinara Sauce 580 mL | Spoonful