Is MARINARA SAUCE, MARINARA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED PEELED TOMATOES, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, OLIVE POMACE OIL, GARLIC POWDER, CARROT FIBER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check MARINARA SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


