Is MARINARA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES), GARLIC, ONIONS, CARROTS, CELERY, PARSLEY, CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, MARJORAM, ROSEMARY, THYME, BASIL, SAGE, OREGANO, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


