Is MARINARA SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH CELERY, FRESH CARROTS, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, FRESH BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, NATURALLY- DERIVED CITRIC ACID, AND SPICES.
Check MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


