Is MARINARA SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH CELERY, FRESH CARROTS, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, FRESH BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, NATURALLY- DERIVED CITRIC ACID, AND SPICES.

Check MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep