Is Marinara Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Diced Tomatoes, Sauterne Cooking Wine, Chicken Base (Oven Roasted Chicken Meat With Natural Juices, Salt, Sugar, Cornstarch, Rendered Chicken Fat, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavoring, Onion Powder, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin (From Corn), Turmeric Powder), Olive Oil, Iqf Frozen Onions, Sugar, Fresh Garlic, Spices, Citric Acid
Check Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marinara Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Marinara Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


