Is MARINARA SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC IMPORTED ITALIAN WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, ORGANIC FRESH ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC FRESH BASIL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


