Is MARINARA SAUCES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONION, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, BASIL, OREGANO.
Check MARINARA SAUCES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINARA SAUCES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MARINARA SAUCES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


