Is Marinara, with Merlot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Jersey Crushed Tomatoes, Olive Oil, New Jersey Merlot Wine, Basil, Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper

Check Marinara, with Merlot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marinara, with Merlot is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping