Is MARINATE, GRILL & DIP SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MALT VINEGAR (CONTAINS BARLEY), SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, MUSTARD FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, TURMERIC, SPICES, APPLE PUREE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MARINATE, GRILL & DIP SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINATE, GRILL & DIP SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MARINATE, GRILL & DIP SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingGrillingCooking


