Is MARINATED ARTICHOKES QUARTERS WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKES 60%, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL 8%, WINE VINEGAR, SALT, FLAVORING (POTATOES MALTODEXTRINES, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOURING), PARSLEY, BASIL, ANTIOXIDANT AGENT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check MARINATED ARTICHOKES QUARTERS WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
VinegaryHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSaladSnacking