Is MARINATED ARTICHOKES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKE SEGMENTS, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, ACIDITY CORRECTOR: CITRIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check MARINATED ARTICHOKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingSalad