Is MARINATED ASPARAGUS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN ASPARAGUS, WATER, WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT AND SPICES.
Check MARINATED ASPARAGUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINATED ASPARAGUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad


