Is Marinated Cabecou Goat Cheese- Herbs in Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Marinade: Organic Canola Oil, California Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Herbs And Spices

Check Marinated Cabecou Goat Cheese- Herbs in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marinated Cabecou Goat Cheese- Herbs in Olive Oil is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWegmans

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
TangyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing