Is MARINATED FILLETS OF ANCHOVIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANCHOVIES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, WINE VINEGAR , SPICES AND SALT.

Check MARINATED FILLETS OF ANCHOVIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping