Is MARINATED GRILLED OLIVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED GRILLED GREEN OLIVES 50%, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, PEPPERS 14%, SALT, SPICES, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, ACIDITY CORRECTORS: LACTIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check MARINATED GRILLED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingDipping