Is MARINATED & HALVES ARTICHOKE HEARTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HALVES ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, SUNFLOWER VEGETABLE OIL, CANE VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check MARINATED & HALVES ARTICHOKE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingSide Dish