Is MARINATED & HALVES ARTICHOKE HEARTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HALVES ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, SUNFLOWER VEGETABLE OIL, CANE VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check MARINATED & HALVES ARTICHOKE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingSide Dish