Is MARINATED MIXED MUSHROOMS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MIXED MUSHROOMS IN VANIABLE RATIO 67% (AGARICUS BISP., VOVAREA VOLVA., PHOLIOTA MUT.), SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACIDITY CORRECTOR: CITRIC ACID, ANTI- OXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check MARINATED MIXED MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladTopping