Is MARINATED MUSHROOMS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, WATER, ORGANIC DRY GARLIC, ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DRY BASIL, ORGANIC RED PEPPER.

Check MARINATED MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySavoryEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladGarnishing