Is MARINATED OCTOPUS SALAD, OCTOPUS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OCTOPUS CUT INTO PIECES, SUNFLOWER OIL, WINE-VINEGAR (MAY CONTAIN SULPHITES), SALT, SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.

Check MARINATED OCTOPUS SALAD, OCTOPUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSide DishDipping