Is MARINATED ONION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONIONS, SUGAR, REGULATOR ACIDITY - VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES.
Check MARINATED ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINATED ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSide Dish


