Is Marinated Pickles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Sugar, Onions, Sourness Regulating Substance - Acetic Acid, Mustard Seeds, Spices
Check Marinated Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marinated Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SourSaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing


