Is MARINATED RED PEPPERS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD).

Check MARINATED RED PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
VinegaryTangyPepperySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishSalad