Is MARINATED SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, MARINATED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNDRIED TOMATOES, (SULPHUR DIOXIDE), BASIL, GARLIC, SPICES, CANOLA OIL.

Check MARINATED SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, MARINATED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ingredient · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingMeal Prep