Is MARINATED SWEET RED PEPPERS, MARINATED SWEET Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED SWEET PEPPERS, WATER, ONION, VINEGAR, BEET SUGAR, SALT, ALLSPICE, BAY LEAF.
Check MARINATED SWEET RED PEPPERS, MARINATED SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARINATED SWEET RED PEPPERS, MARINATED SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking


