Is Marinella Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 500 ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Must, Wine Vinegar, Caramel E150d

Check Marinella Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 500 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marinella Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 500 ml is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCookingMarinading