Is Marinos Chocolate Italian Ice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Glucose, Soy Protein, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavoring. Contains Soy.
Check Marinos Chocolate Italian Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marinos Chocolate Italian Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


