Is Marinos Chocolate Italian Ice Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Glucose, Soy Protein, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavoring. Contains Soy.
Check Marinos Chocolate Italian Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marinos Chocolate Italian Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


