Is Marinuoti agurkai Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

GERAS VAIZDELIS marinuoti agurkai nepjaustyti, silpnai rūgštūs

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Agurkai, vanduo, cukrus, druska, rūgštingumą reguliuojanti medžiaga - acto rūgštis, prieskoniniai augalai, _garstyčių_ sėklos, prieskoniai.

Check Marinuoti agurkai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwich FillingSnacking