Is Mario Batali Italian Pantry Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must. Contains Sulfites.
Check Mario Batali Italian Pantry Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mario Batali Italian Pantry Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingTopping


