Is Mario Black Olives, Sliced, 2.25 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Water, Sea Salt and Ferrous Gluconate (added to stabilize color).

Check Mario Black Olives, Sliced, 2.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mario Black Olives, Sliced, 2.25 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AmazonHarris TeeterHy-VeeVitacostWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking