Is Mario Black Olives, Sliced, 3.8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Olives, Water, Sea Salt and Ferrous Gluconate (Added to Stabilize Color).
Check Mario Black Olives, Sliced, 3.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mario Black Olives, Sliced, 3.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mario Black Olives, Sliced, 3.8 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
ChewyDenseOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingSandwich


