Is Mario Black Olives, Sliced, 3.8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Water, Sea Salt and Ferrous Gluconate (Added to Stabilize Color).

Check Mario Black Olives, Sliced, 3.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mario Black Olives, Sliced, 3.8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
ChewyDenseOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingSandwich