Is Mario Capote Capers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capers, Water, Salt and Acetic Acid.
Check Mario Capote Capers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mario Capote Capers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mario Capote Capers is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingCooking


