This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mario Chelada Watermelon Rim Dip, Watermelon Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAMARIND PULP, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CHILI POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Mario Chelada Watermelon Rim Dip, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySpicySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing
Oat Free? Mario Chelada Watermelon Rim Dip, Watermelon | Spoonful